Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-105

172PCCF D2587P883 269-A-230-M-14XX-A A371-22FD D2525P54 A1750A48RRFC08 A1750A58RRSC10 T8532-JL-DR A1751A51FFSC06 A1750A49FFSC10 D2547P864 A1751A20RRFC08 D571-21A D370-02N A1751A46FFSC06 269-D-200-D-14XX-A D2555G43 A1750A24FFSC10 269-B-230-F1480-A A1750A21FFFC06 BRR1A16P 1345FBPC

Agere dataark Catalog-105

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
269-B-190-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
P172PCCF AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector FC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF.
D2587P883 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.3 THz. Center wavelength 1592.10 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-230-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A371-22FD AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector FC-PC. Performance option double isolator.
D2525P54 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 195.4. Wavelength 1534.25. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1750A48RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A58RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
T8532-JL-DR AgereMultichannel programmable codec chip set. Tape & reel.
A1751A51FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A49FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P864 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.4 THz. Center wavelength 1608.33 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A20RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D571-21A AgereDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC
D370-02N AgereDigital uncooled laser module. Pfiber 0.2 mW. Connector none.
A1751A46FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
269-D-200-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
D2555G43 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 194.3 THz. Center wavelength 1542.94 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
A1750A24FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-230-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.
A1750A21FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
BRR1A16P AgereQuad differential receiver
1345FBPC Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-12/STM-4 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements requires +5V or -5V. Connector FC-PC.
OR3T80-6BC432 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-D-140-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-C-170-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-A-130-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
269-D-150-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
A1751A36FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A38RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.

<< 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115