Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-11

P23 269-C-160-M-14XX-A LG1600FXH5332 A370-10G LU6612-T64-DB D2587P365 OR2C26A-4S304 A1750A34FFSC06 ATTL7583DF OR3T30-7S240I A1751A55FFFC06 D2525P41 OR3T20-6BA352I A1750A45FFSC10 A1751A39RRFC06 OR2C04A-4M84I A1751A34FFFC08 A1750A41RRSC06 1345TBPC 269-A-220-14XX-C 269-C-210-F1480-A

Agere dataark Catalog-11

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
A1751A19RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2525P23 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 192.3. Wavelength 1558.98. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
269-C-160-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
LG1600FXH5332 AgereClock and data regenerator
A370-10G AgereAnalog uncooled laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector FC-APC. Performance option standard.
LU6612-T64-DB AgereFASTCAT single-FET for 10Base-T/100Base-TX
D2587P365 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.65 THz. Center wavelength 1548.11 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2C26A-4S304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A34FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
ATTL7583DF AgereLine card acces switch.
OR3T30-7S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A55FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2525P41 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 194.1. Wavelength 1544.53. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
OR3T20-6BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A45FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A39RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2C04A-4M84I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1751A34FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A41RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
1345TBPC Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-12/STM-4 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements requires +5V or -5V. Connector ST.
269-A-220-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-C-210-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.
A1751A61RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C40A-4PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T15A-4S304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-B-180-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1751A45FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A27FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T40A-4PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-D-220-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>