Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-112

9FFSC08 OR2T26A-4PS240 269-D-210-F1480-A 269-B-130-M-14XX-C OR3T80-5BC432 A1751A50FFSC08 A1750A56RRFC10 269-B-260-M-14XX-C A1750A42RRFC06 A1750A27RRSC08 1340TAPC OR2T40B-4BC432 269-A-160-M-14XX-A 269-A-130-M-14XX-C BRT1A16E OR3C55-5BA352 D2587P875 269-D-250-F1480-C D2526G21 A1751

Agere dataark Catalog-112

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
LUCL8560GP-D AgereLow-power SLIC with ringing (dry-bagged)
A1751A29FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T26A-4PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-D-210-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.
269-B-130-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
OR3T80-5BC432 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A50FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A56RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-260-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A42RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A27RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
1340TAPC Agere1340-type lightwave receiver. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Connector ST.
OR2T40B-4BC432 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-160-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
269-A-130-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
BRT1A16E AgereQuad differential receiver
OR3C55-5BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2587P875 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.5 THz. Center wavelength 1598.89 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-D-250-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 250 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
D2526G21 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 192.1 THz. Center wavelength 1560.61 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A27RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T06A-4T100I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A52RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T10A-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-C-200-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
OR2C10A-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A371-24AS AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector SC-PC. Low performance option .
A1750A57FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-C-190-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
T923FFAA Agere10 Gbits/s 1300 nm uncooled DFB laser transmitter. Connector FC-PC.

<< 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115