Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-15

16G E2560 269-C-260-M-14XX-B E2505H44 LG1600FXHXXXX T8531-TL-DB 269-C-250-F1480-B 269-B-130-M-14XX-A 269-C-150-D-14XX-A A1750A41FFFC08 1738UBA 1241FCPC A1751A28RRFC10 269-B-130-14XX-B A1750A45RRSC08 D2587P9015 P171B014BAF 269-A-270-14XX-A A1751A39RRSC10 269-C-280-M-14XX-B A1751A4

Agere dataark Catalog-15

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
A1751A29FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
BRT1A16G AgereQuad differential receiver
E2560 Agere10 Gbits/s EML module. GPO connector RF input.
269-C-260-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
E2505H44 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1542.14. Frequency 194.4 THz.
LG1600FXHXXXX AgereClock and data regenerator
T8531-TL-DB AgereMultichannel programmable codec chip set. Dry pack tray.
269-C-250-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
269-B-130-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
269-C-150-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
A1750A41FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
1738UBA AgereSmall form-ractor erbium-doped fiber amplifier with uncooled pump. Connector LC/APC. Electrical connection male 2 x 10 at 2 mm spacing.
1241FCPC AgereUncooled laser transmitter. Fibre channel-1062.5 Mbits/s. Average output power (dBM) -11(min),-8(typ),-5(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1260(min),1360(max). Connector FC-PC.
A1751A28RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-130-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A45RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P9015 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.15 THz. Center wavelength 1576.61 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
P171B014BAF AgereP171-type PIN/Preamp. 155 MHz preamp, LR, 50 microm fiber, FC/SC
269-A-270-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1751A39RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
269-C-280-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A49FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
ATTL7583BF AgereLine card acces switch.
D2547P897 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.7 THz. Center wavelength 1580.35 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-C-240-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
LG1600KXH2666 AgereClock and data regenerator.
A1750A19RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A42RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T15A-4S304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A23FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>