Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-19

1751A21FFFC08 1417G5A 269-C-160-D-14XX-B D2570H25 A1751A60RRFC10 A1751A45FFFC10 OR3T20-5BA256 T7570-ML2 269-B-200-M-14XX-B D2587P886 269-D-140-D-14XX-A 269-A-220-F1480-A 269-A-170-14XX-B 269-B-180-F1480-B A1751A35RRFC10 A1751A25FFFC06 269-A-210-D-14XX-C 269-C-200-D-14XX-A D2570H8

Agere dataark Catalog-19

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
269-C-170-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1751A21FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
1417G5A Agere2 x 10 Single-mode transceiver for OC-3/STM-1 (155 Mbits/s) with clock recovery
269-C-160-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2570H25 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 192.5 THz. Center wavelength 1557.36 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A60RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A45FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR3T20-5BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
T7570-ML2 AgereProgrammable PCM codec with hybrid-balance filter.
269-B-200-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2587P886 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.6 THz. Center wavelength 1589.57 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-D-140-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
269-A-220-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.
269-A-170-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-B-180-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1751A35RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A25FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-A-210-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-C-200-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
D2570H869 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 186.9 THz. Center wavelength 1604.33 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-B-210-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A25RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-190-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A39FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T10A-4M84I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2547P46 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.6 THz. Center wavelength 1540.56 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR3C55-5PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2C04A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A38RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D572C22AS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>