Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-20

53FFFC08 A1751A41FFFC10 D2547P54 A1750A55FFSC08 OR2T12A-4S304I OR2C12A-4S208I T7264 OR3T55-7BA352 269-C-270-M-14XX-A P172ACCJ A1750A45FFFC06 269-B-160-D-14XX-C D2525P891 D2555G46 D572C20BS OR2C10A-4S208I OR2T40B-4PS240 A1751A54RRSC06 A1750A33FFSC08 D2525P914 A1751A31FFFC06 A1751A

Agere dataark Catalog-20

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
OR3T55-6PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A53FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A41FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P54 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.4 THz. Center wavelength 1534.25 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A55FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T12A-4S304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2C12A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
T7264 AgereU-interface 2B1Q transceiver
OR3T55-7BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-C-270-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
P172ACCJ AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector MU. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF.
A1750A45FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-160-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2525P891 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 189.1. Wavelength 1585.36. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
D2555G46 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 194.6 THz. Center wavelength 1540.56 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
D572C20BS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC-APC
OR2C10A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T40B-4PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A54RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A33FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2525P914 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 191.4. Wavelength 1566.31 Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1751A31FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A37FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-200-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2587P890 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.0 THz. Center wavelength 1586.20 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
LG1625AXF AgereLaser driver
OR3T80-7S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A22RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A60FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A22RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>