Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-29

12G73XE1 A370-10A A1751A48RRFC10 D2587P9115 A1750A27RRFC10 A1751A45RRFC06 TMXF281553BAL-2-DB 269-B-240-M-14XX-B 269-C-250-M-14XX-A V1724DHBA P171B046BAA D2570H898 D2570H26 A1751A47RRSC06 OR3C80-5PS208I A1750A23RRSC08 269-B-140-D-14XX-B A371-22BD A1751A54RRFC10 D370-02F A1750A50RR

Agere dataark Catalog-29

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
OR2T12A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
TRCV012G73XE1 AgereLimiting amplitier, clock recovery, 116 data demultiplexer. SiGe BiCMOS. 2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s
A370-10A AgereAnalog uncooled laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector SC-PC. Performance option standard.
A1751A48RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P9115 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.15 THz. Center wavelength 1568.36 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A27RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A45RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
TMXF281553BAL-2-DB AgereSuper mapper 155/51 Mbits/s SONET/SDH x28/x21 DS1/E1.
269-B-240-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-C-250-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
V1724DHBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=19.0 dBm. Connector SC/APC. Without heat sink.
P171B046BAA AgereLR, 50 microm fiber, SC
D2570H898 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 189.8 THz. Center wavelength 1579.52 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2570H26 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 192.6 THz. Center wavelength 1556.55 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A47RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
OR3C80-5PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A23RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-B-140-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A371-22BD AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector SC-APC. Performance option double isolator.
A1751A54RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D370-02F AgereDigital uncooled laser module. Pfiber 0.2 mW. Connector FC-PC.
A1750A50RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2C06A-4J160 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
BDG1A16E AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. none. Surge-protection no.
A1750A23FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T10A-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2587P51 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.1 THz. Center wavelength 1536.61 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-C-240-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A46RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
269-A-230-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.

<< 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>