Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-45

5-5BC432 D2547P29 ATTL7582BAE OR2T06A-4T100 T8208-BAL-DB ATTL7583CAJ-D A1750A25FFSC08 OR2T26A-4BC432I A1751A27FFSC10 OR3T30-6BA352I E2505H27 A1751A47FFFC10 OR2T15B-4PS240 A1750A35RRSC08 A1751A49FFSC10 A1751A60FFFC06 269-C-250-F1480-A D2587P47 A1750A54FFFC06 D2587P891 A1750A44FFSC

Agere dataark Catalog-45

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
T8538B-1TL-DB AgereQuad programmable codec. Dry pack tray.
OR3T125-5BC432 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2547P29 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.9 THz. Center wavelength 1554.13 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
ATTL7582BAE AgereTip ring access switch
OR2T06A-4T100 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
T8208-BAL-DB AgereCelXpres ATM interconnect. Dry pack tray.
ATTL7583CAJ-D AgereLine card acces switch.
A1750A25FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T26A-4BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A27FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
OR3T30-6BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
E2505H27 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1555.75 nm. Frequency 192.7 THz.
A1751A47FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T15B-4PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A35RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A49FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A60FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-C-250-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. A = no connector.
D2587P47 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.7 THz. Center wavelength 1539.77 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A54FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2587P891 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.1 THz. Center wavelength 1585.36 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A44FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A62FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T40A-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A38FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-D-130-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. A = no connector.
ATTL7554AP AgereLow power SLIC. Guaranteed to -60 V
D2555G30 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 193.0 THz. Center wavelength 1553.33 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
TMUX03155 AgereSTS-3/STM-1 (AU-4) multiplexer/demultiplexer.
269-C-120-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.

<< 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>