Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-55

020CCS-DB 269-C-190-D-14XX-B D2526G915 1345TMPD A1751A30FFSC10 OR2T06A-4BA256 OR2T06A-4PS208 A1750A49RRFC10 A1751A36FFSC06 D2525P890 OR2T06A-4BA256I D2587P866 DSP1628 269-A-250-F1480-B 269-C-140-M-14XX-C D2587P9055 D572-20FS 269-A-220-D-14XX-C FW322 269-D-190-M-14XX-C D2526G20 D2

Agere dataark Catalog-55

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
OR3T55-7PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
LUCW3020CCS-DB AgereGSM multiband RF transceiver. Package dry pack.
269-C-190-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2526G915 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 191.5 THz. Center wavelength 1565.50 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
1345TMPD Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements no internal connections. Connector ST.
A1751A30FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T06A-4BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2T06A-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A49RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A36FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D2525P890 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 189.0. Wavelength 1586.20. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
OR2T06A-4BA256I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2587P866 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.6 THz. Center wavelength 1606.60 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
DSP1628 AgereDigital signal processor.
269-A-250-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
269-C-140-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2587P9055 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.55 THz. Center wavelength 1573.30 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D572-20FS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC
269-A-220-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
FW322 Agere1394A PCI PHY/link open host controller interface
269-D-190-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2526G20 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 192.0 THz. Center wavelength 1561.42 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2587P862 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.2 THz. Center wavelength 1610.06 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-D-140-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
D171C004BAA AgereFastLight PIN photodetector. MM fiber, SC connector.
269-D-160-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 160 mW. A = no connector.
D2587P888 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.8 THz. Center wavelength 1587.88 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-150-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
OR3T30-5S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR3T30-7BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>