Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-57

130-14XX-B D2526G57 A1750A35FFFC06 OR2T15A-4S240 OR2T15A-4PS304I D2587P880 A1750A53RRSC10 OR2T26A-4BC432 D2547P21 269-B-180-14XX-A OR3T80-7BC432I A1751A49FFSC08 A1750A47RRFC06 A1750A34RRFC08 D2526G60 1245CAFC D2526G916 269-C-120-M-14XX-B 269-C-120-F1480-B A1750A53FFFC06 D2547P38

Agere dataark Catalog-57

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
LUCL8560AAU-D AgereLow-power SLIC with ringing (dry-bagged)
269-A-130-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2526G57 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 195.7 THz. Center wavelength 1531.90 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A35FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T15A-4S240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2T15A-4PS304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2587P880 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.0 THz. Center wavelength 1594.64 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A53RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T26A-4BC432 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2547P21 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.1 THz. Center wavelength 1560.61 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-180-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
OR3T80-7BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A49FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A47RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A34RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2526G60 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 196.0 THz. Center wavelength 1529.55 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
1245CAFC AgereOC-3/STM-1 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -5(min),-2(typ),0(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1480(min),1580(max). Connector SC.
D2526G916 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 191.6 THz. Center wavelength 1564.68 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-C-120-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-C-120-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A53FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2547P38 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.8 THz. Center wavelength 1546.92 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-180-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-C-220-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
OR2T08A-4M84I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A59RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
R2860F040 AgereDigital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 1400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector SC/UPC. Pigtail SMF-28(1m min).
A1750A30FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A24RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
E2505H29 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1554.13 nm. Frequency 192.9 THz.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>