Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-6

1750A19FFFC10 OR2C15A-4M84 D2525P19 A1751A24RRFC10 269-D-260-M-14XX-B OR2T12A-4S304 269-C-280-F1480-C OR2C15A-4BA352 A1751A48FFSC06 OR2T15A-4PS208I E2505H24 D2570H30 A1750A48FFSC10 A1750A22RRSC08 OR2T12A-4PS240I A1750A27RRFC08 OR2C40A-4S304 269-D-240-F1480-B 269-B-140-F1480-A OR3

Agere dataark Catalog-6

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
1345TNPD Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-12/STM-4 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements no internal connections. Connector ST.
DNC3X3825 AgereOctal 10/100 Mbits/s ethernet tranceiver macrocell
A1750A19FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C15A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2525P19 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 191.9. Wavelength 1562.23. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1751A24RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-D-260-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
OR2T12A-4S304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-C-280-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
OR2C15A-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1751A48FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T15A-4PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
E2505H24 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1558.17 nm. Frequency 192.4 THz.
D2570H30 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 193.0 THz. Center wavelength 1553.33 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A48FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A22RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T12A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A27RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2C40A-4S304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-D-240-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 240 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
269-B-140-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. A = no connector.
OR3T80-6BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2526G51 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 195.1 THz. Center wavelength 1536.61 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
1241CAUC AgereOC-3/STM-1 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -15(min),-11(typ),-8(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1260(min),1360(max). Connector SC.
OR3T80-6BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-200-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1751A50RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-C-230-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.
269-B-180-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. A = no connector.
A1751A24RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>