Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-66

0B-4S240 269-C-130-D-14XX-B D572C22BS 269-B-170-M-14XX-A TTSI4K32T3BAL A1750A55RRSC06 D2525P48 A1751A31FFFC08 D2526G914 A1751A60RRFC06 T8531A-TL-DT D2526G866 A1750A24RRSC08 269-B-130-14XX-C P172PCAF 269-B-150-M-14XX-B A1750A58FFSC06 ORT8850L-3BA352 D2570H881 D2587P345 D2547P874 A

Agere dataark Catalog-66

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
A1751A53FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T40B-4S240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-C-130-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
D572C22BS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC-APC
269-B-170-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
TTSI4K32T3BAL Agere4096-channel, 32-highway time-slot interchager
A1750A55RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2525P48 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 194.8. Wavelength 1538.98. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1751A31FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2526G914 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 191.4 THz. Center wavelength 1566.31 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A60RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
T8531A-TL-DT AgereMultichannel programmable codec chip set. Dry-bagget, tape & reel.
D2526G866 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 186.6 THz. Center wavelength 1606.60 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A24RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-B-130-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
P172PCAF AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector FC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type MMF.
269-B-150-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A58FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
ORT8850L-3BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip 8-channel x 850 Mbits/s backplane transceiver. 1.5V core, 3.3V/2.5V I/O.
D2570H881 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 188.1 THz. Center wavelength 1593.79 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2587P345 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.45 THz. Center wavelength 1549.72 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2547P874 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.4 THz. Center wavelength 1599.75 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A53FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
ORT4622BM432 AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip four-channel x 622 Mbits/s backplane transceiver
E2505H41 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1544.53. Frequency 194.1 THz.
269-D-220-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A28FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A61FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
LUCDA4044AAFE AgerePhase frequency detector.
A1751A29FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>