Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-7

NC3X3625 A1750A31RRSC10 OR2C06A-4PS240I D1861B023 D2526G886 A1750A30FFSC08 OR2T15A-4BA352 269-B-220-14XX-B A1751A49FFSC06 A1750A31RRFC10 A1750A55FFFC10 D2587P8665 269-C-230-D-14XX-A W1724CBBAH 269-A-150-14XX-A D2525P875 D2525P55 T8503-EL2-D A1751A25RRFC06 269-B-180-M-14XX-C CA16A

Agere dataark Catalog-7

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
D2547P894 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.4 THz. Center wavelength 1582.85 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
R480WPBB AgereLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type LC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode.
DNC3X3625 AgereHex 10/100 Mbits/s ethernet tranceiver macrocell
A1750A31RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C06A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D1861B023 Agere10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (-3 dBm). Connector FC/SPC
D2526G886 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 188.6 THz. Center wavelength 1589.57 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A30FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T15A-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-B-220-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A49FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A31RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A55FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P8665 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.65 THz. Center wavelength 1606.17 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-C-230-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
W1724CBBAH AgereOptical amplifier platform, 1724-type erbium-doped fiber amplifier (W series). Po 17.0 dBm. Connector SC/PC. Heat sink No.
269-A-150-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
D2525P875 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 187.5. Wavelength 1598.89. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
D2525P55 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 195.5. Wavelength 1533.47. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
T8503-EL2-D AgereDual PCM codec with filters.
A1751A25RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-180-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
CA16A2CNN Agere2.5 Gbits/s DWDM transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application specified wavelength(1800 ps-nm)
OR4E4-2BM680 AgereORCA Series 4 Field-programmable gate arrays
269-A-200-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D370-10F AgereDigital uncooled laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector FC-PC.
A1751A32FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A34RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
1345TAPC Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements requires +5V or -5V. Connector ST.
A1751A22FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>