Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-71

E2505H36 V1724BBBA OR2T15A-4PS240I 269-B-170-14XX-C LUCL9215GAU OR2C12A-4BA352 A1750A19RRFC08 E2502H34 D2526G863 OR3T55-5BA352I D2526G894 R485CPBB D2525P908 A1750A53RRFC10 A1750A30FFSC10 269-C-210-M-14XX-B 269-D-230-M-14XX-B D2587P19 269-B-260-M-14XX-B LG1605DXB-FLP A1751A61RRSC

Agere dataark Catalog-71

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
LUCL8574DP AgereResistive SLIC, ring relay, protector (SRP) for long loop and TR-57 applications
D2525P871 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 187.1. Wavelength 1602.31. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
E2505H36 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1548.51 nm. Frequency 193.6 THz.
V1724BBBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=13.0 dBm. Connector SC/PC. Without heat sink.
OR2T15A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-B-170-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
LUCL9215GAU AgereShort-loop sine wave ringing SLIC. Gain = 2.
OR2C12A-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A19RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
E2502H34 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1550.12 nm. Frequency 193.4 THz.
D2526G863 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 186.3 THz. Center wavelength 1609.19 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR3T55-5BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2526G894 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 189.4 THz. Center wavelength 1582.85 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
R485CPBB AgereLightwave receiver with clock recovery for 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type SC/PC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode.
D2525P908 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 190.8. Wavelength 1571.24. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1750A53RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A30FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-C-210-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-D-230-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2587P19 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.9 THz. Center wavelength 1562.23 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-260-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
LG1605DXB-FLP AgereLimiting amplifier. Package in flat pack container.
A1751A61RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
1241CALC AgereOC-3/STM-1 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -8(min),-5(typ),-2(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1260(min),1360(max). Connector SC.
1241CBDC AgereOC-12/STM-4 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -3(min),0(typ),2(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1290(min),1330(max). Connector SC.
1245FBDC AgereOC-12/STM-4 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -3(min),0(typ),2(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1480(min),1580(max). Connector FC-PC.
A1751A20RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2587P899 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.9 THz. Center wavelength 1578.69 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2587P30 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.0 THz. Center wavelength 1553.33 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-230-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>