Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-82

P54 A1750A55FFSC08 OR2C12A-4S208I OR2T12A-4S304I T7264 OR3T55-7BA352 269-C-270-M-14XX-A A371-20AS ORT8850L-1BM680 269-D-150-F1480-A A1750A33FFFC10 269-B-120-M-14XX-B D2587P355 269-D-120-D-14XX-C 269-D-120-F1480-B A1750A62FFFC08 D2547P39 OR2T15A-4S208I DSP1628 D2502G A1750A29FFSC1

Agere dataark Catalog-82

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
A1751A41FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P54 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.4 THz. Center wavelength 1534.25 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A55FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2C12A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T12A-4S304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
T7264 AgereU-interface 2B1Q transceiver
OR3T55-7BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-C-270-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
A371-20AS AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector SC-PC. Performance option single isolator.
ORT8850L-1BM680 AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip 8-channel x 850 Mbits/s backplane transceiver. 1.5V core, 3.3V/2.5V I/O.
269-D-150-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 150 mW. A = no connector.
A1750A33FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-120-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2587P355 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.55 THz. Center wavelength 1548.91 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-D-120-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-D-120-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A62FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2547P39 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.9 THz. Center wavelength 1546.12 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2T15A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
DSP1628 AgereDigital signal processor.
D2502G Agere1.5 microm digital isolated DFB laser module. Connector FC-PC
A1750A29FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A50RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
P172ACCF AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector FC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF.
269-C-200-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
D2587P545 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.45 THz. Center wavelength 1533.86 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-150-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A30RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A39RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-C-150-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>