Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-84

51A19FFSC10 269-B-240-M-14XX-C A1750A21RRFC08 D2587P914 A1751A52RRFC10 A1751A34FFSC06 D2570H906 1243CAFD OR2C12A-4S240I 269-A-120-F1480-A R485FPBB A1750A50FFFC10 D2555G45 269-B-280-14XX-A 269-B-130-14XX-A 1345FBPD A371-22AD OR2T08A-4M84 E2505H22 A1751A23RRFC08 269-B-220-14XX-A LU

Agere dataark Catalog-84

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
269-A-280-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1751A19FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-240-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A21RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P914 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.4 THz. Center wavelength 1566.31 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A52RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A34FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D2570H906 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 190.6 THz. Center wavelength 1572.89 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
1243CAFD AgereOC-3/STM-1 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -5(min),-2(typ),0(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1280(min),1335(max). Connector SC.
OR2C12A-4S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-A-120-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.
R485FPBB AgereLightwave receiver with clock recovery for 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type FC/PC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode.
A1750A50FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2555G45 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 194.5 THz. Center wavelength 1541.35 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
269-B-280-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
269-B-130-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
1345FBPD Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-12/STM-4 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements requires +5V or -5V. Connector FC-PC.
A371-22AD AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector SC-PC. Performance option double isolator.
OR2T08A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
E2505H22 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1559.79 nm. Frequency 192.2 THz.
A1751A23RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-B-220-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
LUCL9313GP AgereLine interface and line access circuit full-feature SLIC and ringing relay for TR-57 applications.
A1751A44FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D2587P34 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.4 THz. Center wavelength 1550.12 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2570H873 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 187.3 THz. Center wavelength 1600.60 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR2T06A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-160-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 160 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
ORT4622BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip four-channel x 622 Mbits/s backplane transceiver
269-B-240-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>