Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-88

-160-M-14XX-C T8536B-TL-DB 269-D-230-M-14XX-A 269-C-200-D-14XX-B A1751A52FFFC08 D2587P882 D2587P27 D2547P908 A1750A27FFSC10 OR2C15A-4BC432I A370-10F LG1602BXB 269-C-120-F1480-C D2587P295 CA16B2FAA D2526G890 A1751A42RRFC10 OR2C12A-4BA256 A1750A48RRSC06 A1750A31FFSC10 269-B-260-14X

Agere dataark Catalog-88

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
A1751A47FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-D-160-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
T8536B-TL-DB AgereQuad programmable codec. Dry pack tray.
269-D-230-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
269-C-200-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A52FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P882 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.2 THz. Center wavelength 1592.95 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2587P27 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.7 THz. Center wavelength 1555.75 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2547P908 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.8 THz. Center wavelength 1571.24 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A27FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C15A-4BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A370-10F AgereAnalog uncooled laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector FC-PC. Performance option standard.
LG1602BXB AgereDecision circuit. Packaged in flat pack container.
269-C-120-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
D2587P295 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.95 THz. Center wavelength 1553.73 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
CA16B2FAA Agere2.5 Gbits/s DWDM transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application unspecified wavelength(3000 ps-nm)
D2526G890 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 189.0 THz. Center wavelength 1586.20 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A42RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C12A-4BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A48RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A31FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-260-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
OR2C26A-4S304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2526G907 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 190.7 THz. Center wavelength 1572.06 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-D-170-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A37RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P902 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.2 THz. Center wavelength 1576.20 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A38FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-A-240-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2525P868 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 186.8. Wavelength 1604.88. Tolerance +-0.4nm.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>