Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-92

A20RRFC10 A1750A25FFFC06 D2526G891 A1751A62RRFC08 A1750A44RRSC08 LUCL9312AP A1751A30FFFC06 D2547P866 269-A-140-14XX-C P171B016BAF CA16A2CAA A1750A30RRFC06 OR2C06A-4T144 D2587P8915 OR3LP26BM680C OR2C15A-4S208 OR2T40A-4BC432I OR2T40A-4S208 A1750A46FFSC08 BTK1A16G D2587P8895 269-A-2

Agere dataark Catalog-92

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
A1750A33RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A20RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A25FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2526G891 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 189.1 THz. Center wavelength 1585.36 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A62RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A44RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
LUCL9312AP AgereLine interface and line acces circuit formard battery SLIC and ringing relay for TR-57 applications.
A1751A30FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2547P866 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.6 THz. Center wavelength 1606.60 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-140-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.
P171B016BAF AgereP171-type PIN/Preamp. 155 MHz preamp, LR, 50 microm fiber, FC/SC
CA16A2CAA Agere2.5 Gbits/s DWDM transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application unspecified wavelength(1800 ps-nm)
A1750A30RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2C06A-4T144 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2587P8915 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.15 THz. Center wavelength 1584.95 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR3LP26BM680C AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip embedded master/target PCI interface. 32-/64-bit, 33/66 MHz PCI bus interface with 64-bit back-end data path in each direction. Array size 18 x 28.
OR2C15A-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T40A-4BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2T40A-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A46FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
BTK1A16G AgereDual dufferential transceiver Driver termination none. Receiver termination none.
D2587P8895 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.95 THz. Center wavelength 1586.62 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-230-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
5200-SERIES Agere64 x 64 MEMS optical switch module
D2570H886 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 188.6 THz. Center wavelength 1589.57 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D371-22F AgereDigital uncooled DFB laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector FC-PC.
269-A-280-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 280 mW. A = no connector.
A1751A61RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
T8110-BAL-DB AgerePCI_based H.100/H110 switch and packet payload engine.
269-C-240-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. C = FC/APC connector.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>