Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-95

45FAFC OR2T15A-4BA352I R192PDAN A1751A23RRFC06 V1724EBBA A1751A25FFSC08 A1751A19RRSC06 A1751A47RRSC10 A1751A41FFSC08 D2526G872 V1724CHBA LUCL9214AAU-D 269-A-240-14XX-B A1751A37RRSC10 A1751A29RRSC08 OR2C08A-4M84 D2570H912 OR3C80-5PS240I 269-D-210-F1480-B LH1465AB A1750A39RRSC10 OR

Agere dataark Catalog-95

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
269-B-150-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 150 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
1245FAFC AgereOC-3/STM-1 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -5(min),-2(typ),0(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1480(min),1580(max). Connector FC-PC.
OR2T15A-4BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
R192PDAN AgereOC-192/STM-64 lightwave receiver with improved sensitivity (-18dBm). Connector SC. With mounting bracket.
A1751A23RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
V1724EBBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=22.0 dBm. Connector SC/PC. Without heat sink.
A1751A25FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A19RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A47RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A41FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
D2526G872 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 187.2 THz. Center wavelength 1601.45 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
V1724CHBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=16.0 dBm. Connector SC/APC. Without heat sink.
LUCL9214AAU-D AgereLow-cost ringing SLIC. SLIC gain = 8. Dry bagged.
269-A-240-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A37RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A29RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2C08A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2570H912 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 191.2 THz. Center wavelength 1567.95 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR3C80-5PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-D-210-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
LH1465AB AgereISDN dc termination IC
A1750A39RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T06A-4M84I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR3T20-6S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
R485FMAA AgereLightwave receiver with clock recovery for 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type FC/PC. Detector type APD. Fiber type single-mode.
E2505H23 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1558.98 nm. Frequency 192.3 THz.
OR2T40A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
7810S060 AgereVideo receiver module. 7810A SC/APC connector, 0.60 m fiber
269-C-130-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1751A29RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>