Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-96

A62RRSC10 BDGLA16NB A1750A22FFFC06 A1751A41RRFC08 269-C-120-D-14XX-A OR2T15A-4PS304 A1751A38RRSC10 A1750A41RRSC10 D2525P40 CW22P31 D572-22AS LU3X54FTL-HS208-DB D2547P867 A1751A22RRSC08 D2587P8725 A1750A25FFFC08 OR2T10A-4BA352I A1750A57RRSC10 A1750A40RRFC10 269-B-270-M-14XX-A A175

Agere dataark Catalog-96

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
A1750A56RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A62RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
BDGLA16NB AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. none. Surge-protection no.
A1750A22FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A41RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-C-120-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
OR2T15A-4PS304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A38RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A41RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2525P40 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 194.0. Wavelength 1545.32. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
CW22P31 AgereCW Tunable, wavelength-stabilized laser mobule. ITU frequency range 192.15 - 193.1 (THz). Wavelength range 1552.52 - 1560.2 (nm).
D572-22AS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC
LU3X54FTL-HS208-DB AgereQUAD-FET (fast ethernet transceiver) for 10Base-T/100Base-TX/FX
D2547P867 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.7 THz. Center wavelength 1605.74 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A22RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P8725 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.25 THz. Center wavelength 1601.03 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A25FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T10A-4BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A57RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A40RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-270-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
A1750A36FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P305 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.05 THz. Center wavelength 1552.93 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-130-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-C-190-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 190 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
OR4E10-2BM680 AgereORCA Series 4 Field-programmable gate arrays
OR3C80-4PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
E2502H38 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1546.92 nm. Frequency 193.8 THz.
A1751A27FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
D2547P877 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.7 THz. Center wavelength 1597.19 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>