Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-99

A1750A37FFFC10 OR2T15A-4S208 1241CALC A1750A25RRFC10 OR2T40B-4S208 D2570H48 269-C-180-F1480-C E2502H49 D2555G50 V1724BHBA LCK4801 A1751A53FFFC10 E2502H24 D2526G913 A1750A43RRFC06 A1751A19FFSC06 D2570H38 269-B-220-F1480-A 269-C-120-M-14XX-A D2525P24 D2547P20 A1751A45RRSC10 D2587P1

Agere dataark Catalog-99

Part NoProdusentApplikasjon
CA16B2CAA Agere2.5 Gbits/s DWDM transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application unspecified wavelength(3000 ps-nm)
D2547P905 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.5 THz. Center wavelength 1573.71 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A37FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T15A-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
1241CALC AgereOC-3/STM-1 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -8(min),-5(typ),-2(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1260(min),1360(max). Connector SC.
A1750A25RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T40B-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2570H48 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 194.8 THz. Center wavelength 1538.98 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-C-180-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 180 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
E2502H49 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1538.19 nm. Frequency 194.9 THz.
D2555G50 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 195.0 THz. Center wavelength 1537.40 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
V1724BHBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=13.0 dBm. Connector SC/APC. Without heat sink.
LCK4801 AgereLow-voltage HSTL differential clock.
A1751A53FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
E2502H24 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1558.17 nm. Frequency 192.4 THz.
D2526G913 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 191.3 THz. Center wavelength 1567.13 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A43RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A19FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D2570H38 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 193.8 THz. Center wavelength 1546.92 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-B-220-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.
269-C-120-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
D2525P24 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 192.4. Wavelength 1558.17. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
D2547P20 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.0 THz. Center wavelength 1561.42 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A45RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P17 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.7 THz. Center wavelength 1563.86 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A61RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
OR3T125-7PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-B-190-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
OR2C08A-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1751A46RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>